New Xenaland
 
'Hercules' characters
 

This is a list of all the named characters in the 'Hercules' episodes, and the actors who played them. It's just the same list as the 'actors' list, but sorted by character. It now includes the 'Hercules' tele-movies (listed as 'H0/n' in episode numbering).

Where an actor received 'star' or 'guest star' credits in one or more episodes, their name is listed in bold type.

Character Actor Episode number(s)
1st Ruffian Rob Nathan H3/10
Acteon Mark Rafferty H3/20
Acton Richard Vette H1/11
Adamis Rene Naufahu H3/10
Admeta Margaret-Mary Hollins H1/8
Adviser #1 Geoffrey Clarke H5/8
Advisor Brent Marshall H6/6
Aegina Clare Carey H1/1
Aelus Michael Hurst H0/4
Aeson Paul McIver H0/4, H0/5, H2/8, H3/14
Agenor Tony Hopkins H5/2, H5/8
Agitator Bert Keiller H3/14
Agitator Geoffrey Knight H3/15
Agitator Derek Ward H4/9
Ajax Peter McCauley H4/19
Albion Wayne Peters H5/19
Alcmene Elizabeth Hawthorne H1/1, H1/8, H1/9
Alcmene Liddy Holloway H2/3, H2/7, H2/21, H3/5, H3/12, H4/10, H4/13, H4/16, H4/20,422
Alcmene Jennifer Ludlam H0/1
Alee Ray Sefo H2/2
Alex Kurtzman, a writer Ted Raimi H4/15
Alexa Josephine Davison H3/20
Alexandros Mark Rafferty H4/18
Althea Rose Glucina H0/4
Althea Willa O'Neill H4/8, H5/15
Alyssa Yvonne Lawley H4/1
Amalthea Kerry Gallagher H0/3
Amazon #1 Amber Sainsbury H6/2
Amazon #2 Joy van Uden H6/2
Amazon #3 Katrina Misa H6/2
Amen-su Josephine Davison H6/6
Amphion Brad Carpenter H2/12, H2/21
Ancient Priest Martyn Sanderson H1/4
Andius Nic Fay H0/5
Angus Norman Fairley H5/5
Ania Jill Sayre H0/1
Antaeus Mark Newnham H0/3
Antibius Stephanie Liebert H5/10, H5/11
Antigone Paige Moss H6/3
Antioch Man Antony Martin H4/18
Anuket Galyn Gorg H3/4
Aphrodite Alexandra Tydings H2/17, H3/3, H3/7, H3/18, H4/5, H5/18, H5/21, H6/2
Apollo Scott Michaelson H4/21, H4/22
Ara Denise Snoad H4/2
Arachne Josephine Davison H4/4
Arcarious Crawford Thomson H3/11
Archangel Michael Charles Mesure H5/22
Archer #1 Rebecca Clark H2/7
Archer #2 Katrina Misa H2/7
Archias Will Kempe H2/19
Archivus Tim Raby H2/14, H2/21
Arciana Katie Wolfe H6/1
Ares Mark Newnham H1/5
Ares/Jarton Reb Brown H1/11
Ares Kevin Smith H3/13, H3/14, H3/15, H3/19, H4/5, H4/6, H4/10, H4/13, H4/14, H4/15, H4/16, H4/17, H4/22, H5/9, H5/11, H5/13, H5/20, H5/22, H6/8
Ares' Soldier Campbell Rousselle H6/8
Ares/God of Love Kevin Smith H4/5
Ares/Jerry Patrick Brown, head writer Kevin Smith H4/15, H5/9
Argeas Richard Adams H2/4
Ariadne Charmaine Guest H4/21
Arleia Lee-Jane Foreman H4/14
Artemis Rhonda McHardy H2/17
Artemus Edward Campbell H2/14
Arthur Neill Rea H5/19
Assassin Jason Tahu H6/6
Assistant Jeremy Curry H3/16
Assistant Minotaur Shane Dawson H2/12
Astrovo Russell Dixon H5/14
Atalanta Cory Everson H1/5, H2/16, H4/9
Athena Amanda Lister H2/17
Atlas David Press H6/8
Atreus Ken Blackburn H1/2
Atropos Elizabeth Pendergrast H3/15
Attendant Chic Littlewood H4/18
Attica Guard Brendan Perkins H2/19
Atticus Bruce Phillips H2/6
Auctioneer Francis Bell H0/2
Auctioneer's Sidekick Peter Rowley H0/2
Augeas Grant Bridger H3/18
Aurelius Callum Stembridge H1/5
Aurelius Norman Fairley H3/22
Aurora Marama Jackson H3/16
Autolycus Bruce Campbell H2/1, H3/19, H4/1, H4/12, H4/16, H4/17, H4/18, H5/4, H5/14, H6/5
Autolycus/Autolyca/Farciferous Bruce Campbell H4/12
Ayora Stephanie Wilkin H2/9
B.S. Hollingfoffer, studio head Robert Trebor H4/15, H5/9
Baby Fleur and Zana Coric H1/12
Baby Hercules Jacques Dupeyroux H0/1
Baby Kora Leonard Twins H0/3
Baker Graham Smith H5/19
Baldur Rupert Cocks H5/6, H5/7
Bandit #1 Greg Johnson H2/22
Bandit #2 Christian Hodge H2/22
Bantoc Eric Lynch H4/3
Barkeep John Mellor H4/10
Barkeep Bob Johnson H6/5
Barkeeper James Marcum H2/9
Barker Max Cryer H2/2
Barnabus Michael Saccente H4/17
Bartender Bruce Burfield H3/10
Beautiful Girl Joanna Barrett H1/8
Beckerus Alex Moffat H4/14
Beggar Billy Wagstaff H5/15
Bellicus Jeffrey Thomas H1/10
Belus Stig Eldred H1/8
Berserk Man in Inn Andrew Kovacevich H0/4
Beth Hymson, casting director Gina Torres H4/15
Big Amazon Sharon Janes-Norman H6/2
Big Titus Patrick Wilson H2/22
Billius Brett Turner H4/9
Blacksmith Vadim Ledogorov H5/7
Bledar Ray Woolf H2/4
Blonde #1 Nicola Vuleta H5/4
Blue Priest Nathaniel Lees H0/2
Blue Priest Nathaniel Lees H2/21
Bluth Tony Wood H3/6
Boatman David Stott H1/7
Boraxis/Ajax Right Hand Soldier Antonio Te Maioha H4/19
Bornus James O'Farrell H2/20
Boron Peter Ford H3/11
Boss Highwayman Ian Miller H2/7
Boy From Town Jason Hunt H0/4
Boy #1 Morgan Palmer-Hubbard H2/16
Boy #2 Timothy Dale H2/16
Breanna Fiona Mogridge H2/10
Brigid Benedicta Joseph H5/5, H5/6, H5/8
Bromius Doug McCaulay H4/4
Bronagh Alistair Browning H5/3, H5/5, H5/8
Brontus Paul Glover H2/16
Broteas John Sumner H1/3
Brother #1 Jonathan Bell-Booth H1/6
Brother #2 Mervyn Whitley, Jr. H1/6
Brutus Hori Ahipene H5/18
Burly man Terry Batchelor H5/15
Butcher Ian Watkin H4/16
Bystander Andrew Kovacevich H3/16
Cabiri Donogh Rees H5/21
Caesar Karl Urban H5/5
Calimachus Ian Hughes H4/20
Callisto Hudson Leick H3/12, H4/13, H4/14, (H4/15)
Camp Boss Ian Harrop H1/13
Cantankerous Gent Paul Robinson H3/7
Captain Latham Gaines H3/9
Captain Tony Forster H6/6
Captain Gerrard Patrick Wilson H3/17
Captain of Guards Tim Marechal H4/16
Captain of the Guards Paul Paice H4/20
Carpathian Man Bruce Davis-Goff H4/18
Cassandra Claudia Black H3/22, H4/10
Cassius Julian Arahanga H2/23
Cassus Lindsey Ginter H3/21
Castor Michael Mizrahi H1/2
Castor Peter Feeney H2/14
Cecrops Ghost Graham Lauder H3/4
Celesta Belinda Waymouth H4/3
Celtic Villager Clint Sharplin H5/3
Centaur #1 Jonathan Bell-Booth H2/23
Centaur #2 Ray Bishop H2/23
Centurion Anthony Jones H5/5
Cercetes Hemi Rudolph H4/4
Ceridian Tony Blackett H2/23
Cesca Jodie Rimmer H6/7
Charidon Patrick Smith H2/4
Charon Michael Hurst H0/4, H2/8, H2/11
Cheiron Kevin Atkinson H0/3
Cheiron Nathaniel Lees H4/3
Cheris Fiona Mogridge H1/6
Chief Elder Te Whatanui Skipwith H0/2
Chief Executioner Ray Woolf H1/2
Chief Monk Patrick Wilson H0/2
Child Vicky Rodewyk H4/22
Child Tyler Read H5/1
Child Ashleigh Howard H6/3
Chilla Nina Sosanya H0/1
Choleus David Downs H3/11
Citizen Jason Greenwood H3/22
Citizen #1 Edd Bennetto H3/22
Citizen #2 David Goodwin H3/22
Clapper Loader Grant Adams H4/15
Clarion Grant Triplow H2/15
Claris Darren Warren H1/4
Claxon Mark Wright H4/3
Cleitus Ranald Hendricks H3/11
Clemitus Lulu Alach H3/11
Cleon Stelios Yiakmis H6/3
Cletis Buzz Moller H0/4
Cletis Daniel Warren H1/4
Cletis Chris Bailey H2/5
Clotho Rebecca Kopacka H3/15
Clytus Geoff Snell H2/13
Coachman Mark Perrett H3/17
Cocktail Waitress Kim Raynes H4/15
Cohort Jason Hoyte H3/9
Colchis Chris Graham H4/16
Cold Child #1 Amy Morrison H0/3
Cold Child #2 Patrick Morrison H0/3
Comic Peter Rowley H2/2
Comrade Sam Williams H2/17
Con #1 Tony Billy H6/1
Con #2 Des Wallace H6/1
Connor Liam Vincent H5/5
Constable John Watson H2/1
Cool Hercules Liam McFarland H4/15
Court Bailiff George Boyle H2/19
Court Officer David Fitchew H3/1
Courtier #1 Chris Graham H6/6
Craesus Mark Ferguson H1/6
Cretan #1 Campbell Rousselle H2/5
Cretus David Aston H1/12
Crewmember Grae Burton H5/2
Croissant Paul Norell H3/17
Crossbow John Mellor H2/6
Crowdmember Andrew Glover Snr. H0/5
Cryer Andrew Glover H5/4
Cupcake Lacey Kohl H4/12, H4/18
Cupid Karl Urban H3/7
Curteus Ross Brannigan H4/9
Customer Grant Boucher H2/6
Cyclops Richard Moll H1/2
Cynea Catherine Bell H3/10
Cyrus Nathaniel Lees H1/8
Daedalus Derek Payne H3/2, H4/10
Dageth Joseph Murray H4/3
Dahak Mark Newnham H5/11
Damon Matthew Humphrey H2/16
Danaeus Paul Glover H5/2
Daniella Ashley Laurence H2/20
Danion Andrew Thurtill H0/5
Daphne Angela Gribben H2/11
Dardo Nicholas Baker H5/14
Darius Rafe Battiste H6/4
Darphus Matthew Chamberlain H1/12, H1/13, H4/14
Darsus Wade Jackson H4/18
Darthus Sydney Jackson H0/5
Daughter Johanna Elms H2/19
Daughter #1 Lisa Chappell H0/3
Daughter #2 Kim Michalis H0/3
Daughter #3 Letitia Bridges H0/3
David Scott Pollison / Strife Joel Tobeck H4/15
Dax Robert Harte H2/4
Dealer Albert Svord H6/2
Defense Minister Mark Clare H6/3
Deianeira Renee O'Connor H0/2
Deianeira Tawny Kitaen H0/3, H0/4, H0/5, H1/1, H1/10, H2/8, H3/14
Deimos Joel Tobeck H5/20, H6/2
Delia Lulu Alach H2/22
Delivery Man Patrick Kuhtze H3/4
Demeter Sarah Wilson H2/8
Demetrius Martin Kove H2/7
Demitrius Ross Harper H3/22
Democles Kelson Henderson H2/5
Deon David Drew Gallagher H2/22
Deric Peter Muller H1/6, H2/5, H2/21
Derk Jeremy Roberts H3/1
Deros Mark Clare H1/12
Desk Assistant David Fitchew H4/12
Diner Christine Bartlett H4/17
Dingus Ross Campbell H4/2
Dirce Lisa Chappell H2/1, H2/21, H4/10
Director Ian Mune H4/15
Discord Meighan Desmond H4/6, H4/9, H4/16, H4/17, H5/18, H5/20, H6/7
Discord/Chicken Meighan Desmond H4/17
Domesticles John Sumner H2/14, H2/21
Draxus Guard #1 Matthew Jeffs H2/19
Draxus Guard #2 John Roy Kempt H2/19
Drayus Aaron Devitt H5/16
Drinker #1 Eddie Campbell H1/9
Drinker #2 Danny Lineham H1/9
Driver Ross Harper H2/21
Druid Leader Keith Bracey H5/3
Druid of Faith Renee Brennan H5/3, H5/8
Druid Of Innocence Sian Davis H5/3
Druid Of Mercy Jonathon Acorn H5/3
Druid Of Tolerance Tony Bishop H5/3, H5/8
Drunk Bernard Moody H4/13
Drunk #1 Christian Hodge H3/15
Drunk #2 Ted Clarke H3/15
Drunk Slob Peter Mason H5/15
Drunken Woman Paula Keenan H2/13
Dumuzi Antonio Te Maioha H5/2
Dying Man Thomas McIvor H5/6
Echelus Jeff Boyd H0/1
Echidna Bridget Hoffman H2/7, H2/10, H3/6
Elderly Man Bernard Moody H2/3
Elderly Merchant Terry Dale H5/8
Elderly Woman June Bishop H3/6
Elean Soldier #1 Marcus Pointon H2/16
Elis Geoff Snell H4/8
Elopius Mark Perry H2/24
Elora Rebecca Hobbs H2/4
Elusius Tony Wood H2/11
Elvis Hercules Les Dwight H4/15
Emcee Simon Gomez H5/15
Emcee John Palino H6/5
Emissary Nathaniel Lees H1/12
Empress Gina Torres H5/13
Enforcer Karen Sheperd H2/13, H3/5
Enforcer II Cynthia Rothrock H3/5
Enos Bruce Allpress H1/13
Ephadon Peter Rowley H1/3
Ephiny Danielle Cormack H4/7, H5/12
Epicurus Ranald Hendricks H2/11
Epius Jonathan Blick H2/17
Epius Kelly Greene H2/12
Eric Wade Jackson H5/6, H5/7
Eric Gruendeman Willy DeWit H4/15
Erytheia Glenis Levestam H4/22
Eryx the Boxer Jorge Gonzales H0/4
Estragon Patrick Wilson H1/9
Eteocles Ray Woolfe H4/20
Evander Donald Baigent H1/2
Evander Rachel Ackerley H4/6
Evander Rose Schicker H4/6
Evander Joseph Main H6/8
Evanthea Fiona Mogrdige H3/3
Evil Warlord Patrick Wilson H4/15
Executioner Mark Nua H6/5
Factory Worker Andrea Kelland H5/15
Fake Erux the Boxer John McKee H0/4
Falafel Paul Norell H2/14, H2/16, H2/18, H2/21, H3/2, H3/12, H3/19, H5/4, H5/14, H5/22
Falafel II Paul Norell H5/13
Fallen soldier Peter Muller H1/5
Farmer Geoff Allen H2/8
Farmer Tony Williams H2/19
Farmer Alister Babbage H3/6
Farmer Andrew Glover H4/9
Farmer Stephen Ure H4/10
Farmer Rodney Cook H5/13
Father Geoff Clendon H4/7
Father Robert Boniface H4/10
Felicita Kyrin Hall H1/10
Female client Mary Henderson H2/9
Field Hand Tony Bishop H4/17
Filius Susan Haldane H4/9
Fire Fighter John Leonard H3/5
First Mate Campbell Rouselle H3/22
First Mate Graham Lauder H4/4
Fish Merchant Jim McLarty H5/18
Fisherman Eric Gruendemann H1/7
Fisherman Mark Sinclair H2/22
Fisherperson Ian Harrop H4/11
Fishmonger Greg Morman H2/22
Fishmonger Liam Vincent H4/19
Flaxen Tracy Lindsey H2/2
Flectus Jason Te Kare H4/18
Foreman Geoff Clendon H2/9
Fortune Lori Dungey H4/2
Frailus Roy Bonnell H4/5
Franco David Taylor H0/1
Francois de Marigny Robert Trebor H3/17
Freedom Fighter Gordon Hatfield H3/5
Frigga Donogh Rees H5/6, H5/7
Gabrielle Renee O'Connor H3/15, H4/14
Gagnon Stig Eldred H4/19
Galea Renee Raudman H4/10
Galea's Daughter Sarah Major H4/10
Galen Stephen Lovatt H6/4
Gambler Tim Hosking H6/2
Gambling Villager Chic Littlewood H0/2
Gang Kid #1 Damian Nixey H5/12
Garas David Press H3/8
Gargan the Giant Onno Boelee H0/2
Gate Guard Mark Caldwell H3/2
Gekkus Peter McCauley H4/12
General Gwain Michael Garnet-Holt H5/19
Geryon Sterling Cathman H3/21
Gilgamesh Tony Todd H5/1
Girl Meredith Chalmers H2/20
Girl (Hydra) Rose McIver H0/1
Girl Being Heckled Heidi Anderson H0/1
Girl/Hag Simone Kessell H0/3
Gladius Tony Todd H1/10
Glaucus David Press H1/2
Gnatius Jed Brophy H2/13
Gnossus Nigel Corbett H2/15
Gnoxious Mark Clare H2/23
God of Love (Ares) Kevin Smith H4/5
Goon #1 Burt Turner H5/18
Goon #1 Ben Cooke H6/2
Goon #2 Kelly Greene H5/18
Gordius Ross McKellar H3/20
Gorgas Kenneth McGregor H2/3
Gorgeous Amazon Sonia Gray H6/2
Gossip Shirley Eliott H4/13
Goth Brian Thompson H2/4
Gravedigger Gary Elliott H5/16
Gravetender John O'Leary H6/1
Gravus Dean Stewart H4/5
Gredor John McKee H2/23
Gringus Te Paki Cherrington H1/8
Grocer Norman Palacio H2/16
Groupie #1 Sarah Faris H5/14
Groupie #2 Sarah-Jane George H5/14
Grovelus Michael Saccente H2/15
Gruff Soldier John McKee H2/3
Gryphon Elder Hilary Cleary H0/4
Guard Peter Rowley H2/1
Guard Jim Ngaata H2/6
Guard David Mackie H2/11
Guard Doug McCaulay H2/15
Guard Barry Te Hira H3/8
Guard Tony Billy H5/1
Guard Mark Rounthwalte H5/3
Guard Murray Dahm H5/10
Guard Watchman Rivers H6/6
Guard #1 Gregor McLennan H3/4
Gudrun Todd Rippon H1/4
Guy Robert Lee H3/17
Gyger Alexander Gandar H3/10
Hades Mark Ferguson H0/4
Hades Erik Thomson H2/8, H2/11, H3/5
Hag/Girl Nell Weatherly H0/3
Haggard Woman Vicky Burrett H0/4
Haleh Katrina Browne H6/7
Hargus Marcel Kalma H3/20
Harried Man Michael Bajko H2/19
Havisha Simone Kessell H5/16
Head Archer Rebecca Clark H3/6
Head Guard Mike Howell H3/19
Head Guard William Davis H4/5
Head Guard Jon Stubbs H5/3
Head Guard Inia Maxwell H5/4
Head Guard Bill Florian H6/1
Head of Fashion Police Geoff Dolan H5/15
Head Peasant Steve Wright H4/17
Head Rowdy Marek Sumich H3/19
Head Sister Nancy Schroder H1/2, H2/21
Head Soldier Dane Jerro H3/15
Headmaster Geoff Snell H5/17
Headmaster Dennis Hally H6/1
Headmaster Norman Fairley H6/4
Healer Bill Thomas H5/6
Hector Mick Rose H0/1
Hector Derek Payne H2/19
Helios Phil Grieve H6/8
Heliotrope Julie Collis H2/6, H2/21
Hemnor David Mackie H3/13, H3/14, H3/19, H5/13
Henchman Grant Boucher H3/6
Henchman Geoff Dolan H4/8
Henchman #1 Bill Urale H3/3
Hephaestus Julian Garner H3/3
Hephaestus Jason Hoyte H6/2
Hephates Sara Wiseman H2/15
Hera Meg Foster H4/22, H6/8
Hera Priest Syd Mannion H6/1
Hera worshipper Danny Phillips H6/1
Hercules / Sovereign Double Patrick Kake H4/13, H4/14
Hercules / The Sovereign Kevin Sorbo H4/5, H5/13
Hercules Double Patrick Kake H1/3, H1/4, H1/11
Hercules Stunt Double Sam Williams H1/9
Hermes Murray Keanan H4/16
Hesame Maggie Tarver H1/3
High Priest Eric Gruendemann H1/1
High Priest Robin Kora H6/6
Highwayman Jonathan Bell-Booth H1/10
Hilda Denise Snoad H5/6, H5/7
Hippolyta Roma Downey H0/1
Hirtius Willy De Wit H5/5
Hispides Margaret-Mary Hollins H2/2
Holidus Martin Baynton H3/7
Hope Amy Morrison H4/13, H4/14
Horan Dean O'Gorman H1/12
Hortius John Lawler H5/13
Hunter Grant Boucher H2/13
(Hydra) Girl Rose McIver H0/1
Iagos Mervyn Smith H3/3
Icarus Ryan Lewell H3/2
Idas Greg Johnson H0/4
Ilea Rose McIver H0/4, H0/5, H2/8, H3/14
Illa Fiona Mogridge H0/1
Illegibus Andrew Glover H3/11
Ilus Tim Lee H0/1
Imuru Ross Duncan H5/1
Innkeeper Philip Gillis H0/3
Innkeeper Pio Terei H0/5
Inn Keeper Ian Watkin H1/2
Inn Owner John Sumner H0/2
Iolaus Michael Hurst H0/1, H0/5, H1/1, H1/7, H1/8, H1/9, H1/10, H1/11, H1/13, H2/1, H2/3, H2/4, H2/7, H2/10, H2/11, H2/12, H2/13, H2/14, H2/15, H2/17, H2/18, H2/19, H2/20, H2/21, H2/24, H3/3, H3/5, H3/6 , H3/8, H3/9, H3/10, H3/13, H3/14, H3/15, H3/16, H3/20, H3/21, H4/2, H4/4, H4/5, H4/6, H4/10, H4/11, H4/13, H4/14, H4/16, H4/17, H4/18, H4/19, H4/20, H4/21, H4/22, H5/1, H5/2, H5/3, H5/8, H5/10, H5/11, H5/13, H5/14, H5/17, H5/18, H5/20, H5/21, H5/22, H6/2, H6/4, H6/6, H6/7, H6/8
Iolaus/Orestes Michael Hurst H3/11
Iole Marlee Shelton H0/4
Iphicles Kevin Smith H2/3, H2/21, H3/12, H4/19
Iphicles/'Hercules' Kevin Smith H2/3
Ipicles Anthony Ray Parker H1/12
Ironhead James O'Farrell H2/2
Isoceles Damien Lay H6/7
Ixion Christopher Saunoa H1/3
Jacobus Bruce Phillips H2/22
Jakar Jon Brazier H2/5
Jana Simone Kessell H0/1
Jana Portia Dawson H1/3
Janista Marise Wipani H1/5
Janus the Bartender Brenda Kendall H0/2
Jargos Mike Howell H4/10
Jaris Colin Moy H4/3
Jarton/Ares Reb Brown H1/11
Jason Jeffrey Thomas H2/14, H2/21, H3/5, H3/12, H4/10, H4/11, H4/16, H4/20, H4/21, H4/22, H5/10, H5/11, H5/16
Jean-Pierre Michael Hurst H3/17
Jerry Patrick Brown, head writer/Ares Kevin Smith H4/15, H5/9
Jinni the Genie Hilary McMillan H5/4
Jocasta Elizabeth Hawthorne H6/3
Johe Danny Lineham H4/7
Johnny Pinto Charles Mesure H4/15
Jordis Bruce Hopkins H2/15
Josephus Paul Glover H2/3
Joxer Ted Raimi H3/14
Joxer 2 Ted Raimi H4/5
Judge John O'Leary H2/1
Judge David Weatherley H4/10
Juris Geoff Houtman H3/8
Kamaros/Karkas Matthew Chamberlain H3/16
Kara Sarah Smuts-Kennedy H3/1, H4/10
Karis Leslie Wing H2/11
Karis Grant Bridger H2/22
Karros Irene Drake H2/5
Katherine Alexandra Tydings H4/17
Katrina Rebecca Hobbs H3/2
Kayla Simone Kessell H6/2
Kazankis Barry Duffield H4/10
Kazon Warren Carl H4/19
Keb Henry Vaeoso H3/4
Kenickus Clint Sharplin H4/3
Kernunnos Stuart Devenie H5/3, H5/5
Ketor James Croft H2/5
Kevin Sorbo/Hercules Kevin Sorbo H4/15, H5/9
Kid #1 Kelson Henderson H1/5
Kid #1 Nicholas Baker H5/17
Kid #2 Nick Clark H1/5
Kid #2 Cameron Stanton H5/17
Kid #3 Chelsea Howell H5/17
Kieran Peter Grahame H5/3
King Beraeus Joel Tobeck H2/18
King Daulin Erik Thomson H1/11
King Diadorus Stephen Tozer H2/17
King Georgas Patrick Smith H4/18
King Hector Derek Payne H3/11
King Ilus Barry Hill H0/2
King Iphicles Noel Trevarthen H1/4
King Lineus Lex Matheson H5/22
King Melkos Michael Keir-Morrisey H2/15
King Menelaus Martyn Sanderson H2/1
King Midas Noel Trevarthen H2/2
King Nikolos Frank Stevens H3/2
King Quallus Ian Watkin H3/19
King Quallus John Dybvig H4/14
King Sidon Ian Mune H2/17
King Stavros Martin Baynton H4/20
King Tolas Chic Littlewood H3/20
King Tyndareus John Manning H4/13
King Valtel Hugh Porter H5/22
King Xenon Roger Oakley H3/11
Kirin Sam Jenkins H3/8
Klepto Grant Heslov H3/6
Klonus Simon Lewthwaite H0/4, H0/5, H2/8, H3/14
Klunter Glen Drake H6/5
Knight #1 David Holton H5/19
Krytus Chris McDowall H1/11
Kuff Steve Cleary H6/5
Kurion Andrew Thurtell H0/1
Kurth Jonathon Roberts H5/12
Lachesis Micaela Daniel H3/15
Lady of the Lake Asa Lindh H5/19
Lahti Kate Harcourt H3/8
Landlord Tim Hosking H2/19
Lapithus Christian Hodge H1/8
Lead Bounty hunter Julian Arahanga H1/3
Lead Sentry Anton Bentley H2/12
Lead Soldier Stephen Hall H1/11
Leader Barry Te Hira H2/11
Leader Chris McKibbin H2/16
Leah Kim Michalis H2/12, H2/21
Leandra Sarah Smuts-Kennedy H3/3
Leandra Phaedra Hurst H3/10
Leandras Tim Biggs H5/14
Leche Charmaine Guest H5/20
Leda Sela Brown H1/3
Lemnos Charles Pierard H3/10
Leola Natalie Scarr H4/9
Lesion Mervyn Smith H4/2
Lethan Christopher Brougham H0/1
Leucosia Emma Turner H1/3
Leukos Graham Smith H2/7
Leuriphone Rose Dube H2/5
Leutia Stuart Turner H1/10
Lexus Robert Horwood H4/2
Lianna Kerry Gallagher H4/1
Libinius Daniel Hennessey H5/5
Lieutenant Gordon Hatfield H1/13
Lieutenant Michael Robinson H2/18
Lieutenant Rodney Dunning H3/13
Lieutenant David Geary H3/20
Lilith Susan Brady H5/17, H6/7
Linc Patrick Kake H6/5
Lineus' Aide David Buckley H5/22
Linus Ross McKellar H2/19, H3/11
Linxus Taungaroa Emile H5/12
Little Boy Jonathan Muirhead H5/7
Little Girl Hannah Collins H3/21, H4/17
Little Girl Emily Hartley-Skudder H5/6, H5/7
Little Girl / Hera Narelle Swenson H4/11
Little Kid Scott Freeman H0/5
Little Titus Liam Vincent H2/22
Livia Robyn Duncan H5/10
Liz Friedman, producer Hudson Leick H4/15, H5/9
Local Frederick Bedford H5/13
Locus Robert McMullen H2/23
Loki Ian Hughes H5/6, H5/7
Lonius Paul Gittins H3/8
Lookout Tom Kane H5/1
Loralei Kirstie O'Sullivan H3/9
Lorel Hannah Malloch H3/16
Lout Arch Goodfellow H1/2
Lout Ross Campbell H3/6
Lover Boy Warren Carl H0/5
Lover Girl Katrina Hobbs H0/5
Lowlife Matthew Jeffs H4/3
Lucenne Marama Jackson H4/7
Lucina Maria Therese Rangel H2/6
Lucins Kristin Darragh / Tamara Waugh H0/1
Lucretiana Jodie Dorday H5/14
Luscious Deluxe Traci Elizabeth Lords H6/5
Lycastus Timothy Balme H0/4
Lyceus Will Hinchcliff H6/3
Lycus Mick Rose H1/1
Lycus Danny Lineham H2/12
Lydia Lisa Chappell H1/7
Lydia Sheryl Stewart H4/2
Lyla Lucy Lawless H1/6, H2/5
Lyna Lee-Jane Foreman H3/21
Lysaka Patrick Wilson H5/21
Lysia Lucy Lawless H0/1
Mab Sara Wiseman H5/19
Mabon Nicko Vella H5/3
Mabon Nicko Vella H5/5, H5/6, H5/8
Macareus Nicko Vella H3/8
Maceus Stig Eldred H2/10
Machus Laurie Dee H3/18
Magistrate John O'Leary H2/20
Magistrate Michael Philips H6/1
Magistrate Stig Eldred H6/7
Magistrate Asterius Stuart Devenie H4/8, H5/15
Magnus Michael Hallows H6/7
Maiden Marise Wipani H0/5
Maiden Jane Cresswell H2/11
Maiden #1 Toni Marsh H2/13
Maiden #2 Asa Lindh H2/13
Male Servant Damien Wood H3/3
Male Villager Adam Jackson H3/3
Man Brendhan Lovegrove H2/12
Man Syd Mannion H4/19
Man Rob Ipsen H5/18
Man Tony Forster H5/22
Man #1 Adrian Keeling H2/13
Man #2 Ross Harper H2/13
Marathon Messenger #1 Alex Beasley H0/2
Marcenea Amber Cunliffe H4/10
Marcenea's Daughter Vicky Rodewyk H4/10
Marcius Graham Smith H3/10
Marcus Matthew Humphrey H1/6
Marcus Lathan Gaines H2/14
Marcus Paul Willis H3/1
Marcus Andrew Binns H5/20
Marie DeValle Danielle Cormack H3/17
Marpessa Amanda Rees H5/16
Martan Geoff Allen H0/5
Mary Contrary (newscaster) Elizabeth Hawthorne H4/15
Marysa Katrina Hobbs H1/4
Masher Les Dwight H4/13
Master of Ceremonies Don Linden H2/7
Mateus Jon Brazier H6/4
Matron #1 Amanda Rees H4/5
Mayem Tina Cleary H4/7
Mean Soldier Rodney Cooke H3/10
Medea Jacinda Barret H4/11
Megara Margaret-Mary Hollins H0/1
Melanippe Rainer Grant H3/18
Melina Mandy Gillette H2/24
Melissa Lisa Chappell H3/20
Melissa Blake, Tapert's assistant Lisa Chappell H4/15, H5/9
Melus the Hood Todd Rippon H0/2
Menas Maxius Ian Mune H1/10
Meniskos Alistair Browning H4/6
Mercenary #1 Steve Wright H1/11
Mercenary #2 Jon Brazier H1/11
Merchant John Manning H3/3
Merkus Neil Holt H2/5
Merlin Tim Faville H5/19
Messenger Bernard Moody H3/6
Metion Michael Mizrahi H0/4
Mia Chelsea Howell H5/22
Mica Katherine Ransom H2/6, H2/21
Millicent Cherry Davis H4/16
Mina Amanda Rees H2/12
Minion Leader Stig Eldred H0/4
Minion #1 Gordon Hatfield H0/4
Minion #2 Stephen Hall H0/4
Minion #3 John Dybvig H0/4
Minister John Parker H3/11
Minos Robert Pollock H2/19
Minotaur Anthony Ray Parker H0/5
Minotaur Anthony Ray Parker H2/12
Minteus Albert Belz H3/18
Mirim Faye Flegg H2/15
Mogo David Goodwin H5/21
Moira Fiona Mogridge H3/16
Momus Ranald Hendriks H4/21
Mong Fred Craig H2/23
Mong Mark Nua H4/10
Monicles Derek Judge H4/4
Monk Ric Chan H3/20
Morrigan Tamara Gorski H5/3, H5/5, H5/6, H5/8, H5/10, H5/11, H5/16, H5/19
Mortis Lewis Martin H1/11
Mother Maya Dalziel H1/6
Mother Jean Hyland H1/11, H2/6
Mother Heidi Jeory H3/19
Mother Zo Hartley H4/17, H5/1
Mother Angela Franklin H4/22
Motherly Fighter Maggie Tarver H0/2
Mountain Maiden Vanesa Valentine H3/8
Mudo Terry Batchelor H1/8
Mummy Mark Newnham H3/4
Musician Stefan Broadley H3/3
Mykonos Darren Ludlam H3/3
Myles Jim McLarty H1/2
Myrra Marcia Cameron H2/23
N.D. Villager #1 Chris Bohm H3/21
N.D. Villager #2 Brian Robson H3/21
Nadia Tiffany de Castro H6/4
Nagus James Gaylyn H5/12
Nasty Mother Maya Dalziel H1/8
Natros Calvin Tuteao H2/18
Nautica Angela Dotchin H5/18, H5/21
Nazar Mike Bajko H5/4
Nebula Gina Torres H4/4, H4/19, H5/1, H5/2, H5/8, H5/10, H5/11
Nehemiah Bruce Hopkins H4/3
Neighbor's Son Damien Lay H2/5
Nemesis Karen Witter H1/7
Nemesis Teresa Hill H2/9, H2/13
Nemesis Kimberley Joseph H4/6, H6/8
Nemis Cliff Curtis H1/6
Nessus Cliff Curtis H0/4
Nestor Jonathan Blick H1/4
Nestor Steve Hall H3/13
Nevus Gilbert Goldie H0/2
Niall Alex Moffat H5/5
Nick Harry Lyon H4/2
Nico Caleb Ross H3/21
Nidhogg Paul Brennan H4/1
Nikos Glen Drake H4/20
Nikos Joseph Greer H5/10
Norma Bates Tamara Gorski H5/9
Norn Yvonne Lawley H5/6, H5/7
Ocea Jay Saussey H4/8, H5/15
Oceanus Andrew Kovacevich H6/8
Odeon Andrew Kovacevich H1/3
Odin Peter McCauley H5/6, H5/7
Oedipus Mick Rose H6/3
Ogre Mark Nua H1/11
Oi-Lan Lucy Liu H1/8
Okaleia Francesca Waters H4/2
Old Amazon Woman Vicky Burrett H0/1
Old Drunk Bernard Moody H1/4
Old Man George Boyle H0/2
Old Man Bruce Allpress H1/3
Old Man Arch Goodfellow H3/8
Old Man Geoff Barlow H4/10
Old Man Lance Cheshire H5/14
Old Man Gabriel Prendergast H5/20
Old Merlin Norman Forsey H5/19
Old Psyche Beryl te Wiata H3/7
Old Woman Vicky Burrett H2/1, H2/17
Old Woman Lilian Enting H2/20
Old Woman Wanjiku Kiarie H5/2
Old Woman Ann Baxter H5/6, H5/7
Old Woman in Market Yvonne Lawley H0/4
Older Boy Owain Pennington H3/1
One-Legged Man Marcel Kalma H4/14
Opakus Clint Sharplin H5/12
Opium/Echion Michael Wilson H0/4
Oracle Alison Quigan H5/16
Orenth Geoff Dolan H3/10
Orestes Michael Hurst H2/19, H3/11
Oronis Geoff Clendon H4/14
Otus Mark Nua H2/14
Otus David Sutherland H4/1
Paintball Player Jason Tahu H4/15
Palamedes Bruce Phillips H3/18
Pallaeus Ross Duncan H2/3
Pandion Bruce Phillips H4/22
Pankos Jim McLarty H4/14
Panthius James Beaumont H3/22
Paradas William Smith H5/12
Parenthesis Owen Black H2/24
Partner #1 Stephen Winn H4/8
Passerby Rodney Cooke H4/13
Patron Zo Hartley H2/4
Patronius Simon Prast H2/21
Paul Robert Coyle, writer Michael Hurst H4/15, H5/9
Pawnicles David Scott H2/2
Paxxon Craig Ancell H4/4
Peasant Tim Biggs H2/19
Peasant Mark Caldwell H4/13
Peasant #1 Zo Hartley H0/3
Peasant #1 Gary Elliott H5/13
Peasant #2 Geoff Snell H0/3
Peasant Woman Yvonne Lawley H0/3
Peddler Joy Watson H2/3
Peddler Jeff Gane H2/9
Peddler Glenn Ellerin H5/17
Peleus Joseph Greer H0/3
Pelops Mike Howell H3/7
Penelope Jacqueline Collen H1/6
Penelope Tammy Barker H5/22
Pentheus Warren Carl H1/4
Pepius Robin Kora H1/8
Perdidis Edward Newborn H2/23
Perdix Stephen Walker H3/2
Perius Tony Ward H3/21
Persephone Andrea Croton H2/8, H3/5
Petrakis Bill Johnson H1/9
Phaedra Stephanie Barrett H0/3
Phaedron Walter Brown H3/11
Phaedron Guard #2 Kelly Greene H3/11
Phidias Bruce Allpress H4/19
Phineus Alan de Malmanche H3/4
Phobias Jon Gadsby H4/2
Phoebe Willa O'Neill H2/14, H2/21
Pilgrim #1 Patrick Wilson H1/1
Pilgrim #2 John Watson H1/1
Pilot Carl Bland H2/6
Pinched Face Grant Bridger H0/4
Pirate Barry Duffield H5/1
Pirate #1 Russell Gowers H4/4
Pirate #2 Maaka H4/4
Pirate Captain Ian Miller H5/1
Pithus Lloyd Scott H0/1
Plato Peter Needham H2/17
Poena Amber-Jane Raab H1/11
Polonius Edward Newborn H3/9
Porter Jim Rawdon H3/4
Posse leader Stephen Hall H6/5
Postera Alison Bruce H1/10
Pretor Paul Appleby H5/12
Priest Lewis Martin H2/3
Priest Kenneth Prebble H2/18
Priest Max Cryer H2/19
Priest Ronald La Pread H5/2
Priest of Ares John Watson H5/22
Priestess Belinda Todd H2/14
Priestess Vanessa Guy H5/16
Prince Vlad Jeffrey Meek H6/4
Princess Amber Sainsbury H4/5
Princess Hippolyta Angela Shirley H4/18
Princess Niobe Lisa Ann Hadley H2/19
Prisoner Bruce Burfield H4/5
Professor Graeme Moran H5/10
Prologue Narrator Al Chalk H0/5
Prometheus Mark Ferguson H0/3
Promoter Roger Goodburn H2/9
Proprietor Peter Mason H2/7
Proprietor Bernard Moody H2/10
Proprietor Andrew Kovacevich H2/13
Proprietor Alistair Douglas H2/18
Proteus Jane Cresswell H2/20
Protos Sean Marshall H3/8
Psyche Susan Ward H3/7
Publius Grant Boucher H5/5
Punk Clinton Elvy H4/21
Purces Stephen Hall H2/9
Pylendor Stephen Papps H1/13
Pylon Bruce Hopkins H2/10
Pylon Brendhan Lovegrove H2/19
Pyro Daniel Batten H2/9
Pyturis Arch Goodfellow H1/4
Quakkus Ralph Mauro H4/16
Queen Camilla Ilona Rodgers H1/4
Queen Euriana Ilona Rodgers H3/11
Queen Maliphone Denise O'Connell H3/9
Queen Nefertiti Gabriella Larkin H6/6
Queen Niobe Lisa Ann Hadley H3/11
Queen Omphale Elizabeth Hawthorne H0/2
Queen Parnassa Jane Thomas H3/8
Quintus Mario Gaoa H1/13
Raina Shena Sanders H5/16
Rak Jeff Gane H1/7
Rameses Toi Iti H6/6
Ramina Josephine Davison H2/18
Rankor John Dybvig H1/7
Rankus Ray Bishop H1/10
Rebelette Sharon James-Norman H6/3
Recovered Warrior Thomas McIvor H5/7
Refugee Mandy McMullen H4/7
Regina Amber Sainsbury H3/16
Rena Simone Kessell H2/3, H2/21
Rena Maggie Tarver H4/3
Rheanna Audie England H2/15
Ria Michelle Leuthart H5/20
Rigis Lance Phillips H2/23
Rob Tapert, executive producer Bruce Campbell H4/15, H5/9
Robert Kevin Sorbo H3/17
Roberto Orci Paul Glover H4/15
Rodanna Kenneth Prebble H4/9
Romanus Joseph Greer H2/2
Rowdy #1 George Setefano H3/21
Rowdy #2 Jon Stubbs H3/21
Rude Pilgrim Wayne Peters H3/6
Ruffian Crawford Thomson H4/14
Runner From Gryphon Nic fay H0/4
Rustic Innkeeper Sydney Jackson H0/4
Ruun Dean O'Gorman H4/7
Salmoneus Robert Trebor H1/2, H1/6, H1/12, H1/13, H2/2, H2/5, H2/6, H2/9, H2/16, H2/22, H2/23, H3/4, H3/7, H3/16, H3/18, H4/9, H4/12, H5/4
Salmoneus Double David Stott H5/4
Sariah Kelly Addis H6/7
Satyr #1 Patrick Brunton H3/7
Scarred Lieutenant Jason Hoyte H2/16
Scarred Man Steven Wright H3/8
School teacher Danny Lineham H5/10
Scilla Kim Michalis H1/2
Scoundrel #1 Grant McFarland H2/24
Scribe Margaret Conquest H2/1
Seductress #1 Nicky Mealings H0/4
Seductress #2 Liseli Mutti H0/4
Seductress #3 Phaedra H0/4
Segallus Terry Batchelor H2/2
Sentry Joseph Hassell H1/11
Sentry Campbell Rousselle H1/13
Sepsus Andrew Kovacevich H2/5
Septus Bruce Allpress H2/10
Sera Sabine Karsenti H2/21
Serena/Hind Sam Jenkins H3/13, H3/14, H3/15
Serena/Hind Kara Zediker H3/19
Serena Sam Sorbo H5/21
Serena (Sin) Sam Sorbo H6/1
Serena's Child Ruth Morrison H3/19
Serena's Child Georgia Linney H5/21
Sergeant Campbell Rouselle H3/17
Servant Megan Edwards H2/11
Servant Lee-Jane Foreman H2/18
Servant Alan de Malmanche H4/11
Seska Jodie Rimmer H5/17
Sestus Pio Terei H0/4
Shamus Eli Sharplin H6/7
She-Demon Nicky Mealings H1/1
Shellus Grant McFarland H3/19
Shepherd Matthew Sunderland H2/18
Shepherd Gary Elliott H5/4
Shepherdess Sela Brown H1/12
Sheriff John Sumner H6/5
Silicles Alex Moffat H3/18
Sin (Serena lookalike) Sam Sorbo H6/1
Sirene Greer Robson H2/22
Siri Katrina Browne H4/7
Sister Charlotte Pennington H3/1
Sisyphus Ray Henwood H2/11
Skell Jason Hoyte H4/3
Skirner William Davis H3/22
Skoros Mark Nua H1/10
Skouras Bruce Allpress H5/11
Skouros Bruce Allpress H3/5
Slave Driver Geoffrey Knight H3/22
Slave Girl Phaedra Hurst H3/20
Slave Trader Jon Brazier H2/9
Slave Trader John Dybvig H4/7
Smith John Freeman H2/23
Smithie #1 Siaosi Fonua H6/1
Smithie #2 Slade Leef H6/1
Sneak Thief Colin Francis H2/7
Socrates John Smith H2/17
Sokar John Watson H3/4
Soldier Tim Raby H2/11
Soldier John Palmer H3/2
Soldier #1 Ross Campbell H1/12
Soldier #1 Simon Prast H2/3
Soldier #1 Timothy James Adam H3/13
Soldier #1 Les Dwight H3/18
Soldier #1 Albert Heimuli H4/5
Soldier #1 Steve Isherwood H5/19
Soldier #1 Dane Jerro H6/3
Soldier #2 Lawrence Wharerau H1/12
Soldier #2 Justin Fasanu H3/18
Soldier #2 Kevin Alexander H4/5
Soldier #2 Wayne England H5/19
Soldier #3 Mario Gaoa H1/12
Soldier #3 Christian Hodge H6/3
Soldier One Timothy James Adam H3/14
Soldier Two Simon Foley H3/14
Sordis Neill Duncan H3/1
Sovereign Kevin Sorbo H4/5, H4/13, H4/14, H5/13
Spagos Gabriel Prendergast H1/10
Spencius John Sumner H4/10
Spiro Peter Morgan H2/21
Spiro Ross Duncan H4/2
Spiros Peter Daube H1/12
Spotter Ben Eastwood H2/16
Stichius Brett Stewart H3/18
Stout Woman Maria Fiosetti H3/7
Straggler Robert Boniface H3/2
Street Vendor Grahame Moore H3/22
Strife Joel Tobeck H3/13, H3/14, H3/15, H3/19, H4/13
Strongman Brother Daniel Warren H0/2
Strongman Brother Darren Warren H0/2
Student Callum Rowe H4/22
Styros Tom Agee H3/8
Suitor Simon Gomez H3/7
Sultan John Givins H5/4
Sunny Day, camp counselor Renee O'Connor H5/9
Surviving Warrior David Mercer H1/13
Swillus Stephen Walker H4/9
Syreena Rebecca Clark H1/9
Syreeta Emma Menzies H2/9
Syrus Nigel Godfrey H2/15
Tabor Albert Belz H5/17
Talius Michael Saccente H2/12
Tantalus David Baxter H2/8
Tapus David Mercer H1/8
Tarkon Chris Bailey H2/16
Tarlus Marton Csokas H2/18
Tarphius John Watson H2/16
Tavern Owner William Lose H2/22
Tavern Thug John Dybvig H1/1
Teacher Jim McLarty H4/22
Teacher Andrea Bruce H5/19
Teenage Girl #1 Vanessa Guy H4/11
Teenager Lionel Wickliffe H5/20
Telamon Eric Close H0/2
Telemon Alexander Gandar H0/3
Teles Stephen Papps H1/3
Temple Guard Gordon Hatfield H1/1
Temple Guard Simon Gomez H5/14
Temple Priest John Watson H0/3
Temple Priestess Sharon Tyrrell H0/3
Tenant Zo Hartley H2/19
Teresius Matt Walker H4/20
Terrorist Campbell Rousselle H4/18
Tersius Norman Forsey H2/5
Thaddeus Dale Corlett H2/2
Thanatos Stephen Butterworth H4/2
Thanis Paul Gittins H2/20
The Darkness Stephen Papps H5/6, H5/7
The Enforcer Karen Sheperd H2/13, H3/5
The Executioner Renee O'Connor H4/5
The Ferret Derek Ward H1/2
The Other Autolycus Peter Feeney H3/19
Theodorus Michael Dwyer H1/9
Thera Claire Yarlett H2/17
Theseus James Townshend H2/23
Thespius Martyn Sanderson H0/3
Thief Andrew Glover H5/6
Thief #1 David Stott H3/4
Thief #2 Derek Ward H3/4
Thoas Martyn Sanderson H1/1
Thor Ben Reed H5/6, H5/7
Thug Crawford Thomson H2/6
Thug Campbell Rouselle H2/14
Thug #1 Lawrence Wharerau H0/5
Thug #1 John Mellor H1/4
Thug #1 Des Wallace H5/16
Thug #2 John Mellor H0/5
Thug #2 Michael Dwyer H1/4
Thug #2 Marcel Kalma H5/16
Thug #3 John Pemberton H5/16
Thug in Bar Ross Campbell H2/1
Thug Leader Jeff Gane H2/13
Tiber Murray Keane H0/1
Tidus Arthur Ranford H4/3
Timuron Craig Hall H2/11
Tiresias/Seer Norman Forsey H1/3, H1/4
Tiros Tony MacIver H6/3
Titus Peter Malloch H1/5
Titus Brett Stewart H5/15
Tmoulus Peter Sa'ena-Brown H1/8
Toll Collector Ian Miller H1/10
Toth Grant Tilly H3/10
Tough Elean Ben Crowder H2/16
Town Elder Huntly Eliott H3/15
Townie Dave Collins H5/21
Townsperson #1 Amber Jane Raab H0/4
Townsperson #2 Peter Morgan H0/4
Townsperson #3 Mario Gaoa H0/4
Townswoman Maya Dalziel H0/5
Trachis Paul Minifie H2/12
Trancas Patrick Smith H4/2
Trappas Jack Dacey H2/7
Trapper #1 Graham Lauder H3/13
Traveler Milan Borich H2/10
Travoltus Andrew Jolly H4/8
Trayas Philip Jones H3/1
Trevin Emlyn Williams H5/19
Trikonis Terry Batchelor H0/5
Trilos Stephen Papps H2/20
Trinculos Jon Brazier H3/9
Triptolemus Ian Harrop H2/8
Triton Bruce Hopkins H5/18, H5/21
Turgeus Mike Bajko H4/10
Turkos Nigel Harbrow H1/10
Typhon Glenn Shadix H2/10, H3/6, H4/1
Tyros Buzz Moller H1/6
Ugly on Bridge B.J. Johns H1/7
Upperclassman #2 Andrew Eggleton H5/17
Upperclassman #3 Allen O'Halloran H5/17
Upperclassman #4 Ben Cooke H5/17
Uris Brent Barrett H3/9
Valerus Anthony Ray Parker H2/14
Valtel George Setefano H5/16
Vampire Marcel Karma H6/4
Vargus Campbell Cooley H6/2
Veklos Bill Johnson H3/15
Vendor Alister Babbage H4/12
Vendor Alan Farquhar H4/16
Vendor Irene Malone H6/4
Vendor Danny Phillips H6/5
Vendor #1 Simon Gomez H3/21
Vendor #2 Tom Sharplin H3/21
Vericles Robert Horwood H2/15
Vet #1 Victor Rodger H4/19
Village Boy John Steemson H0/1
Village Elder Mervyn Smith H1/13
Village Elder Michael Easther H3/2
Village Elder Gilbert Goldie H3/3
Village Elder Anthony Taylor H4/9
Village Girl Helen Steemson H0/1
Village Girl Jay Saussey H0/2
Village Heckler Nick Kemplen H0/1
Village Man Mark Sinclair H4/14
Village mother Maggite Tarver H0/1
Villager Bill Borlase H1/9
Villager Robert Pollock H1/13
Villager Michael Bajko H3/8
Villager Anita Marshall H4/10
Villager Benjamin Banse H4/11
Villager Brett Higginson H4/22
Villager James Gaylyn H5/1
Villager David Coddington H5/14
Villager Ben Brown H5/20
Villager Kerynn Walsh H6/1
Villager #1 Christine Bartlett H2/6
Villager #1 Alan Farquhar H2/20
Villager #1 Graeme Moran H3/21
Villager #1 John Porter H5/3
Villager #2 Lee-Jane Foreman H0/2
Villager #2 Veronica Akhurst H2/6
Villager #2 Tamar Howe H2/20
Villager #2 Paul Paice H5/3
Villager Woman Elaine Bracey H2/22
Vitron Huntly Eliott H4/18
Voice of Ares Al Chalk H1/5
Voice of Hera Joy Watson H0/3
Voice of Minotaur Al Chalk H0/5
Voluptua Jennifer Ward-Lealand H2/2
Vytos Lawrence Wharerau H3/5
Wagon Master Selwyn Sargeson H2/16
Waifish Aphrodite Phoebe Falconer H5/15
Waitress Abbey-May Mortimer H6/5
Wall Ghoul Vernon King H0/4
Warlock/Janus Christopher Brougham H0/3
Warrior Steve Hall H2/10
Warrior Slade Leef H4/14
Warrior Matthew Van Den Berg H5/10
Warrior #1 Shane Dawson H1/13
Waylin Robert Trebor H0/2
Weasel Daniel Batten H2/6
Wench Vanesa Valentine H3/6
Whimpering Flunkie Matt Elliot H2/19
Widow Twanky Edith Sidebottom H4/8, H4/12, H5/15
Witness Geoff Clendon H3/5
Wolfgang Puke Colin Francis H4/17
Woman Lori Dungey H3/20
Woman Sara Howard H4/2
Woman Carol Seay H4/11
Woman Rebecca Richards H5/18
Woman #1 Rebecca Hobbs H1/5
Woman #2 Rebekah Mercer H1/5
Woman Demon Convert Monique Joel H5/10
Woman in Elysian Fields Sarah Litherland H0/4
Woman shopper Elizabeth Pendergrast H2/7
Woman Shopper Brenda Kendall H2/16
Woolus Victor Raider H4/16
Worshipper Simone Kessell H0/4
Wrestler Mark Nua H2/9
Xena Lucy Lawless H1/9, H1/12, H1/13, H3/15, H4/5, H4/14
Xenan Reece Rodewyk H4/7
Xenon Guard #1 Kingi Gilbert H3/11
Xerxos Jeremy Roberts H6/1
Xerxos' Mother Gerry Eller H6/1
Ximenos Taungaroa Emile H1/5
Young Alcmene Kim Michalis H0/1, H4/13, H4/14, H4/20
Young Althea Raechel Murgatroyd H4/8
Young Callisto Rebecca Kopacka H4/14
Young Hercules Ian Bohen as... H4/3, H4/11, H4/20, H4/21
Young Hercules Peter Malloch H0/1
Young Iolaus Dean O'Gorman H4/3, H4/11, H4/20
Young Iolaus Daniel James H0/1
Young Jaris Winston Harris H4/3
Young Jason Chris Conrad H4/11, H4/20, H4/21
Young Man Ted Clarke H4/22
Young Oena Emily Jackson H4/8
Young Ruun Marcus Brown H4/7
Young Siri Alana Fletcher H4/7
Young Soldier John Barker H6/3
Young Trooper Jason Garner H2/3
Young Woman Vanessa Rare H1/12
Young Woman Min Windle H3/11
Young Woman Stephanie Liebert H4/22
Young Xerxos Kurt Holsted H6/1
Zachariah Buzz Moller H3/10
Zacharias Alexander Gandar H2/2
Zandar Andy Anderson H2/9
Zarathustra George Henare H5/10, H5/11
Zaylan Daniel Logan H5/11
Zek Jonathan Bell-Booth H5/12
Zeno Barry Spring H4/2
Zeus Anthony Quinn H0/1, H0/2, H0/3, H0/4, H0/5
Zeus Peter Vere-Jones H3/15
Zeus Roy Dotrice H4/20, H4/21, H4/22
Zeus Charles Keating H6/8
Zylus Ryan Gosling H5/17

 
 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional

Made with Bluefish HTML editor.

Back to castlist index


Home

 
NewXenaland Main Page

 

Any comments or questions, email: cr at orcon dot net dot nz